Gruppe A

  • » Spvg Gaste Hasbergen
  • » SV Hellern
  • » SV Ohrbeck
  • » Viktoria 08 GM Hütte
  • » TSV Riemsloh
Spiel Uhrzeit Gegner 1 Gegner 2 Tore
14:00 Uhr Spvg Gaste Hasbergen SV Hellern 1:1
14:30 Uhr SV Ohrbeck Viktoria 08 GM Hütte 3:1
15:00 Uhr TSV Riemsloh Spvg Gaste Hasbergen 0:1
15:30 Uhr SV Hellern Viktoria 08 GM Hütte 4:1
16:00 Uhr SV Ohrbeck TSV Riemsloh 0:2
16:30 Uhr Viktoria 08 GM Hütte Spvg Gaste Hasbergen 1:3
17:00 Uhr SV Hellern SV Ohrbeck 3:0
17:30 Uhr Viktoria 08 GM Hütte TSV Riemsloh 1:0
18:00 Uhr Spvg Gaste Hasbergen SV Ohrbeck 5:1
18:30 Uhr TSV Riemsloh SV Hellern 0:2


Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft Tore Punkte
1 SV Hellern 10:2 10
2 Spvg Gaste Hasbergen 10:3 10
3 TSV Riemsloh 2:4 3
4 Viktoria 08 GM Hütte 4:10 3
5 SV Ohrbeck 4:11 3



Gruppe B

  • » Traditionsteam
  • » BSV Holzhausen
  • » SC Preußen Lengerich
  • » Hagener SV
  • » TSV Wallenhorst
Spiel Uhrzeit Gegner 1 Gegner 2 Tore
14:15 Uhr Traditionsteam BSV Holzhausen 2:1
14:45 Uhr SC Preußen Lengerich Hagener SV 1:1
15:15 Uhr TSV Wallenhorst Traditionsteam 3:6
15:45 Uhr BSV Holzhausen Hagener SV 1:1
16:15 Uhr SC Preußen Lengerich TSV Wallenhorst 4:0
16:45 Uhr Hagener SV Traditionsteam 1:6
17:15 Uhr BSV Holzhausen SC Preußen Lengerich 1:4
17:45 Uhr Hagener SV TSV Wallenhorst 4:3
18:15 Uhr Traditionsteam SC Preußen Lengerich 0:1
18:45 Uhr TSV Wallenhorst BSV Holzhausen 5:2


Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft Tore Punkte
1 SC Preußen Lengerich 10:2 10
2 Traditionsteam 14:6 9
3 Hagener SV 7:11 5
4 TSV Wallenhorst 11:16 3
5 BSV Holzhausen 5:12 1



Endrunde


» Gruppe 1

  • » SV Hellern
  • » Traditionsteam
  • » ...
Uhrzeit Gegner 1 Gegner 2 Tore
 
 
 


Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft Tore Punkte
1 :
2 :
3 :


Endrunde


» Gruppe 2

  • » SC Preußen Lengerich
  • » Spvg Gaste Hasbergen
  • » ...
Uhrzeit Gegner 1 Gegner 2 Tore
 
 
 


Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft Tore Punkte
1 :
2 :
3 :



Halbfinale

Uhrzeit Gegner 1 Gegner 2 Tore
  SV Hellern Traditionsteam 10:11
  Spvg Gaste Hasbergen SC Preußen Lengerich 3:1



Spiel um Platz 3

Uhrzeit Gegner 1 Gegner 2 Tore
  SV Hellern SC Preußen Lengerich 4:3



Endspiel

Uhrzeit Gegner 1 Gegner 2 Tore
  Traditionsteam Spvg Gaste Hasbergen 3:4